2018-2019
Qualifying 3
Schedule
Qualifying 3 FT HT
Hapoel Haifa
Atalanta 2
1
4
1
2
Alashkert 5
CFR Cluj
0
2
0
1
Dinamo Minsk 3
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
4
0
3
0
Sigma Olomouc 1 3
FC Kairat Almaty 1 1
2
0
1
0
Apollon Limassol FC 1
Dinamo Brest 1 6
4
0
0
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva 4
APOEL Nicosia 1 7
2
2
1
2
Sturm Graz 1 1
AEK Larnaca 2
0
2
0
0
Trencin 3
Feyenoord 2
4
0
3
0
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3
Brondby IF 2
0
2
0
1
Slovan Bratislava 4
Rapid Wien 3
2
1
1
1
FC Kairat Almaty 2 3
Sigma Olomouc 1
1
2
0
1
Progres Niedercorn 1
FC Ufa 1
2
2
1
0
AEK Larnaca 1
Sturm Graz 1 4
5
0
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova 4
RB Leipzig 6
1
1
0
1
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 3
Dinamo Minsk 1 3
4
0
1
0
APOEL Nicosia 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva 8
3
1
0
1
LASK Linz 3
Besiktas JK 1 3
2
1
1
0
F91 Dudelange 3
Legia Warszawa 1 2
2
2
2
1
Rapid Wien 4
Slovan Bratislava 4
4
0
1
0
Burnley 3
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2
0
0
0
0
FC Pyunik 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
0
0
0
0
FC Ufa 1
Progres Niedercorn 4
2
1
1
0
Spartaks Jurmala 2
Suduva 1
0
1
0
0
RB Leipzig 1
CS Universitatea Craiova 1
3
1
1
0
FC Mariupol 2
Bordeaux
1
3
1
2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Valur Reykjavik 4
1
0
0
0
Ludogorets Razgrad 1
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2
1
0
1
0
Torpedo Kutaisi 2
KS Perparimi Kukesi 2
5
2
4
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3
KAA Gent 1
0
1
0
0
CSKA Sofia 1 3
FC Copenhagen 2
1
2
1
0
Nordsjaelland 3
Partizan Belgrade 2
1
2
0
1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 1
HJK Helsinki 2
3
0
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus 2
Luzern 3
4
0
3
0
Besiktas JK
LASK Linz 3
1
0
1
0
Vitesse Arnhem 3
Basel 2
0
1
0
0
Racing Genk
Lech Poznan 4
2
0
1
0
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1
Burnley 3
0
0
0
0
Zorya 2
Sporting Braga 2
1
1
0
0
The New Saints 1
Midtjylland
0
2
0
2
Hibernian 1
Molde 3
0
0
0
0
Glasgow Rangers 2
Maribor 2
3
1
1
1
Hajduk Split 3
Steaua Bucuresti 5
0
0
0
0
Cork City 3
Rosenborg 3
0
2
0
2
Sarpsborg 08 3
Rijeka 2
1
1
0
0
Legia Warszawa 1 1
F91 Dudelange 2
1
2
1
1
Sevilla
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
1
0
1
0
HJK Helsinki 3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
4
0
1
FC Copenhagen 1
CSKA Sofia 3
2
1
1
0
Suduva 3
Spartaks Jurmala 5
0
0
0
0
KS Perparimi Kukesi 3
Torpedo Kutaisi 1
2
0
1
0
Midtjylland 1
The New Saints 1
3
1
1
1
Molde 1
Hibernian 3
3
0
1
0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla 1
0
5
0
3
CFR Cluj
Alashkert 1
5
0
2
0
Luzern 1
Olympiakos Piraeus 1
1
3
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
FC Pyunik 4
2
1
0
1
Dinamo Brest 1
Apollon Limassol FC 2
1
0
0
0
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa 1
2
0
0
0
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2
Ludogorets Razgrad 1
1
1
0
1
Basel 2
Vitesse Arnhem 1
1
0
1
0
Brondby IF 1 3
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3
2
1
0
0
Lech Poznan 1
Racing Genk 1
1
2
0
2
Maribor 1
Glasgow Rangers 5
0
0
0
0
KAA Gent 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2
3
1
1
0
Partizan Belgrade 4
Nordsjaelland 2
3
2
3
1
Feyenoord 2
Trencin 1
1
1
1
1
Steaua Bucuresti 4
Hajduk Split 6
2
1
0
0
Bordeaux 1
FC Mariupol 2
2
1
0
0
Rosenborg 2
Cork City
3
0
2
0
Rijeka 1
Sarpsborg 08 3
0
1
0
0
Valur Reykjavik 2
Sheriff Tiraspol 5
2
1
1
0
Sporting Braga 4
Zorya 6
2
2
0
0