December
Schedule
December FT HT
Persab Brebes
PSIS Semarang 3
1
3
1
1
Pulau Pinang 2
Perlis 1
1
2
1
0
Macae
Cabofriense(RJ)
3
1
2
1
Klepp U19 (w)
Stabaek Women U19 1
3
1
0
1
Zvezda Astrakhan
FC Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk
3
2
0
1
ABC FC RN (Youth) 1
CSA U20 7
2
2
0
2
Bahia (Youth) 5
Confianca SE (Youth) 1 3
6
0
2
0
Nautico PE (Youth)
Botafogo PB (Youth)
Postp.
River (PI) Youth 2 2
Moto Club de Sao Luis U20 3 2
10
0
5
0
Santa Cruz PE U20 2
America PE Youth 3
6
0
2
0
Vitoria da Conquista BA U20 1 4
CRB (Youth) 2
2
2
0
1
Sporting Cristal 3
Atletico Nacional Medellin 2
1
2
0
1
Than Quang Ninh U21 Women 1
Ho Chi Minh City U21 Women 1
1
2
0
1
SV Rohrbach 1
SC Halberg Brebach
0
6
0
5
CRKSV Jong Colombia 1 3
Inter Willemstad 2
1
5
0
3
Martapura FC 2
Pusamania Borneo FC 2
0
1
0
0
Ha Noi U21 Women
Phong Phu Ha Nam U21 Women
2
2
0
0
PP Henan (w)
Ha Noi (w)
2
2
0
0
Cukaricki U19
FK Vozdovac U19 1
1
2
1
1
Guwahati U18 1
Shillong Lajong FC U18 2
2
1
0
1
Song Lan - yi U21 1
Hung Vuong An Giang U21
5
0
2
0
Partizan Belgrade U19 2
Vojvodina U19 1
2
1
2
1
Iron Born FC U18
Mumbai City FC U18 3
0
1
0
0
PES Pessel 2
Keluarga USU 2
1
2
1
0
Zagreb locomotive U19 2
Inter Zapresic U19 5
1
1
0
1
Hapoel Herzliya U19
Hapoel Lod U19
13
0
7
0
Ironi Beer Yaakov U19 2
Football Club Nave Yosef U19 1
1
6
0
2
Rio Preto SP 1
Catanduva FC
3
1
2
0
PSCS Cilacap 3
Persiba Balikpapan 2
0
1
0
0
Red Star Belgrade U19
FK Rad U19 3
1
1
0
0
Madura FC
Madura United 1
1
4
1
0
Than Quang Ninh U21 Women
PP Henan (w) 2
0
3
0
1
Selangor United
Malaysia U21
0
3
0
2
Steaua Bucuresti 2
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
2
5
1
2
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 3
2
1
0
1
Cukaricki U19
Vojvodina U19 1
1
1
0
1
Sturm Graz (Youth)
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
6
0
1
0
MFM FC
Remo Stars 2
0
1
0
1
Ha Noi U21 Women 1
Ho Chi Minh City U21 Women 1
0
1
0
1
Nabil FC Pelalawan 1
Semen Padang 2
0
2
0
1
Frydek-Mistek
GKS Tychy 2
0
1
0
0
Volta Redonda 4
EC Resende 1
3
2
2
1
Aarhus AGF U18 2
Brondby U18 4
4
4
2
1
Midtylland U18 2
Mjondalen U18 3
3
2
0
0
Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
FC Superfund Pasching
2
0
1
0
Shooting Stars SC 2
Galaxy 3
0
1
0
0
Macae Esporte FC 1
Casimiro de Abreu EC 1
3
1
0
1
Moreton Bay United
Mitchelton FC
2
1
0
1
Bangkok Glass
Bangkok United FC 1
0
3
0
1
Ruch Chorzow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
1
0
Kulladal
Eslovs BK
1
3
1
0
Breidablik 2
KR Reykjavik 2
2
2
1
0
GKS Jastrzebie
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
0
0
0
Gunnilse IS 1
Kallered SK
2
2
1
1
TPV
NOPS
6
0
0
0
Cayenne
ASC de l'Ouest
Postp.
Huda Hue U21 1 2
SHB Da Nang U21 3
3
3
1
2
Pulau Pinang
PKNP FC 2
0
4
0
2
T T Hanoi U21 2
Song Lan - yi U21 5
2
0
1
0
FK Brodarac U19 2
Partizan Belgrade U19 1 3
3
0
0
0
BDF XI 1 3
Orapa United 1
0
0
0
0
Gaborone United 1
Miscellaneous
0
0
0
0
Lahti
Haka