All Hot FilterHidden0
MAU D1
FC Deuz 2
ACS Ksar 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
2-9
POL PR
Miedz Legnica [13] 3
Lechia Gdansk [1] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-3
CZE D1
Baumit Jablonec [4] 1
Slavia Praha [1] 3
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-2
CYP D1
Apollon Limassol FC [3] 5
AEK Larnaca [6] 1 6
FT 3 3
HT2-1
3-2
TUR D1
Fenerbahce [17]
Erzurum BB [16] 3
FT 2 2
HT2-0
7-1
EGY D1
EL Ahly [7] 2
Nogoom El Mostakbal [13] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-2
MAL D1
Balzan FC [6] 1 6
Hibernians FC [2] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
4-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-5
FT 1 3
HT0-0
11-1
FT 1 5
HT0-3
3-5
SEN D2
Dakar Universite Club 2
Renaissance Dakar 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-3
ENG YFAC
Manchester United U18
Chelsea U18
Pend.
ENG YFAC
Millwall U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Pend.
ITA D1
Atalanta [11]
Lazio [5]
 
GER D2
FC Koln [2]
Magdeburg [17]
 
YDL Futsal
Carme Dawson
Latina C5 Futsal
 
GIB PD
Gibraltar United
St Joseph FC
 
ENG LCH
Derby County [5]
Nottingham Forest [7]
 
FRA D2
Valenciennes [17]
Metz [1]
 
 
ENG FAC
Southport FC
Tranmere Rovers [8]
 
ITA C1
Matera [16]
Catanzaro [5]
 
INT CF
Harrogate Town [3]
Guiseley
 
NIR Rl
Coleraine Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves
 
 
SPA D1
Alaves [7]
Athletic Bilbao [18]
 
ITA D2
Verona [6]
Pescara [4]
 
POR D2
Academica Coimbra [11]
FC Famalicao [3]
 
JAM D1
Montego Bay Utd
Harbour View FC
 
CHA CSL U23
Tianjin Teda U23
Tianjin Quanjian U23
 
TUR Cup
Trabzon Karadenizspor [10]
Umraniyespor [4]
 
SLL
Colombo FC
Negombo Youth
 
INT FRL
Vietnam U21
Myanmar U21
 
TUR Cup
Ankaragucu [11]
Bodrumspor [7]
 
IRQ D1
Al Talaba [8]
Al Semawah [13]
 
IRQ D1
Arbil [12]
Baghdad [16]
 
IRQ D1
Al Diwaniya [20]
AL Najaf [15]
 
IRQ D1
Naft Misan [5]
Al Bahri [17]
 
TUR Cup
Balikesirspor [10]
Caykur Rizespor [18]
 
Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks
SoNy Sugar
 
KSA D1
Al Qaisoma [20]
Al-adalh [6]
 
INT FRL
Iran U23
Syria U23
 
KSA D1
Dhamk [3]
Al-Tai [11]
 
GRE Cup
Ierapetra
Panaitolikos Agrinio [6]
 
GRE Cup
Irodotos [9]
Panionios [10]
 
ALG CUP
CA Batna
ES Besbes
 
ALG CUP
US Beni Douala
ICS Tlemcen
 
ALG CUP
USM Blida [16]
Paradou AC [7]
 
ALG CUP
ARB Ghriss
JS kabylie [2]
 
ALG CUP
GC Mascara
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [13]
 
ALG CUP
SA Mohamadia
USM Setif
 
SUD PR
Hay Al Wadi [2]
Ahli Marawi [8]
 
IRQ D1
Naft Alwasat [9]
AI Kahrabaa [19]
 
ITA YCup
Atalanta U20 [1]
Perugia U20 [9]
 
ITA YCup
Inter Milan U20 [5]
Palermo U20 [8]
 
 
RWA D1
Marines FC
Kirehe FC
 
RWA D1
Espoir FC
Rayon Sports FC
 
RWA D1
Sunrise FC
Police FC Kibungo
 
TUR Cup
Goztepe [12]
Nazillispor [4]
 
ALG CUP
MC Oran [9]
ASB Maghnia
 
ALG CUP
MCB Oued Sly
USM Annaba [8]
 
SCO U20
Ross County U20 [2]
Falkirk U20 [13]
 
KSA D1
Al-Nahdha [19]
Al mojzel [12]
 
KSA D1
Al Khaleej Club [10]
Al-Ameade [15]
 
KSA D1
Hajer [5]
Al-Kawkab [18]
 
EGYCup
Matroh
Petrojet
 
 
Por U23
Cova Piedade U23
Vitoria Setubal U23
 
Por U23
Coimbra EC U23
Benfica U23
 
 
ITA YCup
AC Milan U20 [15]
Verona U20 [5]
 
NGA PR
Ifeanyi Ubah [18]
Wikki Tourist [15]
 
NGA PR
Kwara United [17]
Akwa United [2]
 
NGA PR
Niger Tornadoes FC [6]
Lobi Stars [1]
 
NGA PR
Yobe Desert Stars [19]
Heartland FC [20]
 
NGA PR
Go Round Omoku [16]
Katsina United [7]
 
NGA PR
Sunshine Stars FC [12]
Abia Warriors [8]
 
NGA PR
Kano Pillars [3]
El Kanemi Warriors [14]
 
NGA PR
MFM FC [11]
Plateau United [5]
 
Por U23
Belenenses U23
Feirense U23